Könige: (Bilder 2012)

Königskette Schützenklasse
gestiftet 1958 von Baurschmid Georg, Riffel Josef, Werner Georg
2017 Patrick Dänner
2016 Tobias Birle
2015 Joachim Jenewein
2014 Josef Seitz
2013 Matthias Schmid

2012

Fabian Ehnle

2011

Aubele Harald

2010

Schmid Günther
2009
Aubele Harald
2008
Kränzle Marius
2007
Zengerle Reiner
2006
Zengerle Reiner
2005
Willi Siegfried
2004
Zengerle Reiner
2003
Kapfer Franz
2002
Kapfer Franz
2001
Schmid Felix
2000
Neher Sabine
1999
Willi Ulrike
1998
Willi Ulrike
1997
Sing Eduard
1996
Schneider Michaela
1995
Sing Eduard
1994
Kränzle Reinhard
1993
Sing Eduard
1992
Sing Eduard
1991
Werner Max
1990
Roßmann Klaus
1989
Launer Franz
1988
Launer Franz
1987
Kieweg Rudolf
1986
Kieweg Rudolf
1985
Jennewein Anton
1984
Jennewein Jakob 
1983
Keiß Josef
1982
Willi Siegfried
1981
Schmid Felix
1980
Keiß Josef
1979
Willi Siegfried
1978
Launer Karl
1977
Heinze Günther
1976
Keiß Josef
1975
Kränzle Karl
1974
Keiß Josef
1973
Werner Max
1972
Werner Max
1971
Aubele Franz
1970
Willi Siegfried
1969
Kränzle Sebastian
1968
Launer Georg
1967
Müller Josef
1966
Schmid Josef
1965
Kapfer Leonhard
1964
Aubele Georg
1963
Aubele Georg
1962
Müller Josef
1961
Schneider Josef
1960
Gayer Alfred
1959
Aubele Georg
1958
Willi Siegfried
Schützenkönige Jugend
Seit 1976
2017 Selina Werner
2016 Johannes Zengerle
2015 Tobias Jenewein
2014 Johannes Zengerle
2013 Linda Gayer

2012

Veronika Sing
2011
Jenewein Andreas

2010

Werner Patrick
2009
Jenewein Andreas
2008
Zengerle Christian
2007
Aubele Daniel
2006
Wörner Johannes
2005
Weber Benjamin
2004
Steinforth Ilona
2003
Launer Erwin
2002
Kränzle Andreas
2001
Schuler Tobias
2000
Träger Nico
1999
Stehle Manuel
1998
Launer Erwin
1997
Baurschmid Armin
1996
Schuler Tobias
1995
Schneider Michaela
1994
Schmid Jürgen
1993
Reichard Wilfried
1992
Reichard Wilfried
1991
Schmid Jürgen
1990
Roßmann Monika
1989
Schmid Bettina
1988
Schmid Bettina
1987
Schmid Günter
1986
Sing Eduard
1985
Sing Eduard
1984
Roßmann Markus
1983
Roßmann Klaus
1982
Zeyer Alois
1981
Willi Johann
1980
Gayer Harald
1979
Aubele Paul
1978
Rüdiger Josef
1977
Rüdiger Josef
1976
Kränzle Reinhard